Résultats - Admissibilité


CRPE Privé Externe



Liste des candidatures
Numéro Candidat Nom Prénoms Résultat
AVELINE Marion Admissible
BARRAULT BARRAULT Julien Admissible
BATISSE Camille Michèle Marie Pierre Admissible
BERNIER Adélaïde Marie-Josèphe Admissible
BOGUAIS DE LA BOISSIERE DE LA BOISSIERE Constance Admissible
BOLAC DE COURTIVRON Clemence Admissible
BONNEFOND Marie Admissible
BOURCIER Juliette Marie Virginie Admissible
BOURRON Morgane Chloé Charline Admissible
BUDON Pauline Admissible
CADOR Valentine Marie Admissible
CAILLAT Audrey Admissible
CAQUERET Sandy Admissible
CATTELAIN Juliette- Claudine -Annick Admissible
CHAFFAUT BOUDJEDIR Caroline Admissible
CHANET Claire Valérie Marie Admissible
CHEMINAIS Delphine Admissible
CONNAN Stéphanie Admissible
COTREUIL COTREUIL Clothilde Béatrice Laure Marie Admissible
DA TRINIDADE GARNIER Manuela Emilie K Admissible
DANIEL CARRINCAZEAUX Clara Jeanne Marine Admissible
DARRIAU Gladys Admissible
DE LA FOREST D'ARMAILLE SERRA Solène Admissible
DE MALLIARD Philippine Admissible
DEMOIS RICHER Adeline Admissible
DIGUET Marie Michelle Mauricette Admissible
DREANO DREANO Christelle Admissible
DUCOS Justine Odette Micheline Admissible
DUPLESSY Elodie Admissible
DUVERGER THUILLIER Marie Admissible
FANNY LIEVRE LABONNE Fanny Admissible
GAUDRY Emilie Helene Anne Marie Admissible
GERARD GERARD Mélanie Yolande Madeleine Admissible
GIGOUT Claire Françoise Suzanne Admissible
GILLE Héléna Admissible
GOURHANT GRALL Ghislaine Admissible
GUICHARD Manon Isabelle Evelyne Admissible
GUILBERT GUILBERT-ROHAN Elise Rachel Suzanne Gilberte Admissible
HAGUET LANGLOIS Sophie-Marie Admissible
HAMEL Apolline Brigitte Françoise Marie Admissible
IZARET Marie-Charlotte Manon Alice Admissible
JARRY Amandine Admissible
JUSTE Gaelle Admissible
LEBLAY LEBLAY Pauline Admissible
LECLERC Astrid Admissible
LECOINTRE Elise Admissible
LEROUX BONNELIE Graziella Admissible
LETELLIER Marion Admissible
LOISELAY Justine Admissible
LOISON PEYRICHOUT Delphine Annlise Admissible
MAGDELAINE LE TAILLY PADERI Barbara Dominique Charline Admissible
MARTINS Morgane Admissible
MENEREUL Marion Anaïs Admissible
MERLIN PREVOSTEAU Lucie Admissible
MOREAU DEILLER Gabrielle Marie Admissible
MOULIN TOUCHARD Laurence Paule Edmonde Admissible
PERES Natalia Admissible
PERUCCHETTI Florian Admissible
PHILIPPON PHILIPPON Elodie Admissible
PINEAU Mathurin Julien Marie Admissible
POUILLARD POUILLARD Maylis Admissible
POUVRAULT POUVRAULT Hortense Admissible
PREVOST Laurie Admissible
RINEAU Ludivine Sylvie Louise Admissible
SAMSON Thomas Aurelien Norbert Admissible
SAUVETRE SAUVETRE Manon Philippine Marie Admissible
TINTENIER Estelle Admissible
TRIBOT LASPIERE Lucie Marie Thérèse Admissible
VAN DER HULST Clarisse Emilie Marie Admissible
VOITON VOITON Mathilde Angelique Vincent Admissible
WAECHTER DARRAS Cécile Gaëlle Marie Admissible
WILLEMET WILLEMET Helene Admissible
ZUNQUIN Margaux Admissible