Résultats - Admissibilité


Secrétaire Administratif classe normale concours commun interne



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
BATTUT Béatrice Marthe Jeanne Admissible
BELLANGER Micheline Jeanne Josette Admissible
BLONDEEL GODINEAU Céline Admissible
BODIN Elodie Admissible
BREUZARD Laurence Admissible
BRULE Béatrice Admissible
CAMUS FONTVERNE Anne-Marie Laurence Admissible
CAUC DIACONESCU Dana-Ramona Admissible
CHICHERY BOULNOIS Sabine Admissible
CHIKHA BALAH Warda Admissible
CLEMENT Linda Delphie Brigitte Admissible
CLUGNAC CLUGNAC Sophie Admissible
DA SILVA CHARPENTIER-DA SILVA Laura Carmen Raymonde Admissible
DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA MOREIRA Céline Admissible
DAS NEVES Coraline Admissible
DEBEAUNE PEROLAT Isabelle Admissible
DESTRADE Laurent Admissible
DODIN Emilie Admissible
DUPRESSOIR Nathalie Admissible
DUSEIGNE Nicolas Admissible
FEREC FEREC Florence Admissible
FOLCHER DUBAS-FOLCHER Sylviane- Andrée Admissible
GAFFET GAFFET Jennifer Françoise Admissible
GALVAN Landry Admissible
GANGNERON Isabelle Admissible
GIFFAULT LALLEMAND Marlene Admissible
GIL ORTEGA Elisabeth Admissible
GIOVANNETTI Sandra Admissible
GRELET Aurélie Admissible
GRILLOT PETITJEAN Aurore Martien Pierrette Admissible
GRITTI LECLERC Pascale Claudine Admissible
HENRION HENRION Adeline Admissible
HERON MERCIER Chantal - Marguerite Admissible
HOUPIN Agnès Danielle Marcelle Admissible
KHACHANE Sehame Admissible
KLEIBER LIBERAL Melanie Admissible
LABED SCHOLENT Sabrina Admissible
LAMAMY Emmanuelle Admissible
LANDAIS Frédérique Admissible
LAPOTRE Grégory Willy Georges Admissible
LE MOINE Sandrine Jeanne Paulette Admissible
MACE Marion Admissible
MAILLARD COLIN Céline Admissible
MARTIN Ludivine Admissible
MARTINS Maria-Gorete Admissible
MASSANY FOND Christina Admissible
MENOU DEBORD Melanie Admissible
MICHAUD GABRIEL Adeline Admissible
MONGELLA Florence Monique Admissible
MOUILOU MEDELICE Joelle Danielle Admissible
MUSSIER FRELAT Nathalie Admissible
NADHI MOUJIB Bochra Admissible
NOULET NOULET Lucie Admissible
PAILLET PORTEIRON Armelle Sabine Agnes Admissible
PERRAMANT AVEZ Armelle Admissible
PERROLLAZ LUDEAU Danielle Francoise Louise Admissible
PICOUL GENDRON Justine Admissible
POREZ Frederic Admissible
RABOUIN RABOUIN Karine Aline Emmanuelle Admissible
RAJOHARISON RANDIMBIARISON Michelle Geneviève Admissible
RAOULX GUILBAULT Catherine Admissible
REAU REAU Anne Admissible
RICHARD RICHARD Eric Stephane Admissible
RICHER PERCHERON Virginie - Sophie Admissible
RINEAU Laurence Admissible
ROLLAND Murielle Admissible
RONDEAU Thomas Admissible
ROUSSE Carole Admissible
SAUJET Annie Geneviève Yvette Admissible
SERGENT QUESTON Françoise Admissible
SOUHAMI TRAORE Samira Admissible
SOURIAU SOURIAU Alice Denise Admissible
STOHR DANIBERT Alexandra Admissible
TALBOT Fabienne Admissible
TAVUS Dominique Admissible
TERSAC LOUBOUTIN Fabienne Admissible
THENON SIMON Edith Maria Admissible
VAUVILLIERS Nathalie Admissible
VOISIN SELLIER Marylène Admissible
WALTZ WALTZ Virginie Nathalie Admissible
ZIELINSKI STEFANI Stephanie Admissible