Résultats - Admissibilité


Secrétaire Administratif classe normale concours commun externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ALGRIN Pierre-François Admissible
ALLANIC BERTE Anne-Laure Admissible
AMICE Bérangère Christine Paulette Admissible
ARLANDIS Margaux Admissible
BAILLOU DOUAR Marion Orietta Annick Dominique Admissible
BARON CASTRO PINTO Yvana Admissible
BASILE Claire Raymonde Raphaële Admissible
BEAUJOUAN Yolaine Myriam Lydie Admissible
BERGER MAILLOT Sarah Marie Gabrielle Admissible
BERGER PLANCHARD Marilyn Admissible
BIDAULT Lucie Admissible
BLONDEAU BLONDEAU Pauline Admissible
BODIN Alexandra Christine Admissible
BOISSEAU BELLANGER Angelique Admissible
BONNEAUD Séverine Christiane Admissible
BONNIN Fanny Admissible
BORDES JOURDAIN Cindy Admissible
BOUDINELLE Aline Admissible
BOURDEY Elodie Admissible
BREHERET Julie Sophie Admissible
CALU--PATRY Cyriaque Patrick Benjamin Jordancorentin Admissible
CAMPILLO Frederic Admissible
CARNIS Hélène Admissible
CHALMEAU Céline Marcelle Denise Jacqueline Admissible
CHARPENTIER CHARPENTIER Elodie Madeleine Franceline Admissible
CIVALLERO GERVAIS Dorine Admissible
COLIN ROSSO Sandra Myriam Admissible
CORTYL GUILLEMAN Florence Marie Annick Admissible
DAIRAIN GRANDIN Stephanie Lucienne Fernande Admissible
DE NOUEL DE NOUEL Thibault Admissible
DELIOUX AUDONNET Isabelle Admissible
DEMARTHE ALBAREL Barbara Admissible
DESHAYES DESHAYES Catherine Helene Admissible
DIJOUX DIJOUX Therese Veronique Admissible
DOURSON DEMARET Julie Marthe Vera Admissible
DUBAS-FOLCHER DUBAS--FOLCHER Marie-Gabrielle Valérie Eliane Admissible
DUBOC Cyrille Martin Gérard Admissible
FIGOUREUX BRISMALEIN Nathalie Admissible
FLAMBARD Marine Mathilde Denise Admissible
FLORE Lucie Admissible
FOUCHEREAU RAMEL Sandrine Admissible
FOURNIER Astrid Admissible
GAINCHE Julien Maurice Jean-Marie Admissible
GALISSON-VEILLE Adeline Admissible
GAMIN LAGNY Fannie Cécile Marthe Admissible
GAREYTE Marie Admissible
GILLET Marylou Barbara Jeannine Admissible
GOUZOU-GARNON Emilie Admissible
GUILBERT Laura Admissible
GUINEBAULT SANCHEZ Léonie Carole Arlette Admissible
GUIRIKA ATIN Godai Gisèle Admissible
HEBERT JOUAN Jocelyne Eugenie Louise Admissible
JOURDAINE Nina Aurore Admissible
JULIENNE JULIENNE Marine Admissible
KOELZ Cécile Lucie Aurélie Mari Admissible
LABOUREAU Aurélie Jeanne Evelyne Admissible
LALANDE BETOURNE Arielle Clémence Admissible
LALIER CUSSAGUET Sonia Florence Pierrette Admissible
LAMETRIE Lindsey Admissible
LAULANET Océane Admissible
LAURENT JEANNEROD LAURENT Christelle Admissible
LE FOLL Alice Admissible
LE GRAND Gwendoline Admissible
LE ROUZIC BAINIER Rozenn Admissible
LEROY Mélanie Admissible
LHUILLIER Bastien Admissible
LOPEZ RICHARD Valérie Raymonde Jeanne Admissible
MAMOU-GREGOIRE GALLOPIN-GREGOIRE Sandrine Admissible
MARMOING MOREAU Severine Stephanie Admissible
MILLERIOUX Yohan Admissible
MONDOLONI Pauline Marine Morgan Admissible
MORLEGHEM MORLEGHEM Catherine Admissible
NICOLAS NICOLAS Patrice Admissible
OUERFELLI Carine Admissible
PELTIER PELTIER Kimberley Admissible
PURET Julie Admissible
QUENTIN NEROT Magalie Corinne Admissible
RIFFET Leslie Admissible
ROCHEREAU VASLIN Stephanie Admissible
ROUSSELET Sandra Admissible
ROUSSILLAT DROUIN Laurence Admissible
SAHIN Zihni Admissible
STOTE-HUBERT STOTE-HUBERT Sabine Admissible
TATKO Sonia Admissible
TCHOUKOUANI NGUENKAM Sonia Liness Admissible
TILLET Alexis Admissible
TISSOT Armelle Marie Admissible
VAUPRES Elise Coralie Magali Admissible
VILLERET MELANIE Evelyne Admissible
VUILLEMET Loriane Admissible
XIONG Cheng Admissible
ZAIDI Sarah Admissible